NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Denver Nuggets


2013-14 | 2014-15

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Ty Lawson54198131470221329256159173534725141-87
Wilson Chandler541705287691718810030331983342377-204
Kenneth Faried5214012354741181761444563353479-61
Danilo Gallinari3979610429294104531631204223935-41
J.J. Hickson49942150303861380230042202567-188
Darrell Arthur4884913934145572610415346422643-53
Jusuf Nurkic458141302956293013004140585720
Jameer Nelson44102011532419295918010819534376-18
Joffrey Lauvergne3657194714213336-35
Randy Foye2846551166222930103294611627-100
Will Barton333815213021271030493416621-14
Gary Harris303913613223321466362124522-40
Erick Green21158307234417914508-48
Victor Claver10769200061120111421
Team Totals 57 - 2111 4928 1042 1415 425 1355 2557 1223 414 271 803 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Ty Lawson 54 36.7 .447 .729 .352 0.6 3.2 9.9 1.33 0.09 2.61 1.9 16.6
Wilson Chandler 54 31.6 .415 .807 .330 1.2 5.9 1.5 0.63 0.43 1.43 3.0 13.8
Kenneth Faried 52 26.9 .496 .670 .250 3.0 8.6 1.2 0.67 0.65 1.52 2.6 11.3
Danilo Gallinari 39 20.4 .356 .904 .325 0.5 3.1 1.1 0.59 0.23 0.90 1.2 9.1
J.J. Hickson 49 19.2 .495 .623 .000 1.8 6.1 0.9 0.41 0.51 1.37 1.9 7.9
Darrell Arthur 48 17.7 .408 .789 .250 1.0 3.2 1.0 0.88 0.54 0.90 2.6 7.3
Jusuf Nurkic 45 18.1 .441 .667 .000 2.1 6.7 0.9 0.89 1.29 1.27 3.3 7.2
Jameer Nelson 44 23.2 .355 .655 .328 0.5 2.5 4.4 0.77 0.07 1.73 2.2 7.0
Joffrey Lauvergne 3 21.7 .368 .571 .250 2.0 7.0 1.0 1.00 1.00 2.00 1.7 6.3
Randy Foye 28 16.6 .307 .759 .291 0.1 1.0 1.6 0.39 0.21 0.96 1.7 5.5
Will Barton 33 11.5 .400 .778 .333 0.2 1.5 1.0 0.48 0.18 0.64 0.7 4.1
Gary Harris 30 13.0 .273 .719 .212 0.5 1.2 0.7 0.80 0.17 0.73 1.4 3.6
Erick Green 21 7.5 .417 .750 .235 0.0 0.4 0.7 0.24 0.00 0.38 0.4 3.2
Victor Claver 10 7.6 .450 - .545 0.3 2.0 0.1 0.10 0.10 0.40 1.2 2.4
Team Totals 57 - .428 .736 .314 12.2 44.9 21.5 7.26 4.75 13.8 22.9 99.8

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

127 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.