NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions
 Denver Nuggets (1-0)
Home | Stats | Logs | Profiles | Roster | Sched | Trans | Inj | Depth

2013-14 | 2014-15

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Kenneth Faried12881268001740034
Arron Afflalo14061613254110119
Timofey Mozgov12551135021100229
Wilson Chandler12416441431202-1
Randy Foye115262212002010
Danilo Gallinari118184415321115
Jusuf Nurkic113241200700011
Alonzo Gee112120011001008
Ty Lawson1331712030500210
Nate Robinson1614110101000-8
Darrell Arthur116170001430013
JaVale McGee19120000200110
Team Totals 1 - 30 85 23 31 6 24 51 17 7 4 15 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Kenneth Faried 1 28.0 .667 .750 - 7.0 17.0 4.0 0.00 0.00 3.00 4.0 22.0
Arron Afflalo 1 40.0 .375 .333 .400 1.0 4.0 1.0 1.00 0.00 1.00 1.0 15.0
Timofey Mozgov 1 25.0 .455 .600 .000 4.0 11.0 0.0 0.00 2.00 2.00 3.0 13.0
Wilson Chandler 1 24.0 .167 1.000 .250 0.0 3.0 1.0 2.00 0.00 2.00 1.0 7.0
Randy Foye 1 15.0 .333 1.000 .500 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.00 0.00 1.00 2.0 7.0
Danilo Gallinari 1 18.0 .125 1.000 .200 0.0 3.0 2.0 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.0 7.0
Jusuf Nurkic 1 13.0 .500 .500 - 1.0 7.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 3.0 5.0
Alonzo Gee 1 12.0 .500 - 1.000 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.00 0.00 0.00 1.0 3.0
Ty Lawson 1 33.0 .143 .500 .000 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.00 0.00 2.00 2.0 3.0
Nate Robinson 1 6.0 .250 1.000 .000 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 3.0
Darrell Arthur 1 16.0 .143 - .000 1.0 4.0 3.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 2.0 2.0
JaVale McGee 1 9.0 .500 - - 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.00 1.00 1.00 1.0 2.0
Team Totals 1 - .353 .742 .250 14.0 51.0 17.0 7.00 4.00 15.0 21.0 89.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

126 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.