Nuggets

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Playoffs| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Denver Nuggets (30-52)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Ty Lawson75266540492626536370205234720929185-32
Wilson Chandler7824714189751101421394064751345829110-217
Kenneth Faried75208637373619928818668896257118-38
Danilo Gallinari5914262285681711911073012188347205718
Randy Foye50108714840245559426385119341160-103
Jameer Nelson631406205504243689258146253476109-13
J.J. Hickson7314112184591162010245257363596-232
Jusuf Nurkic621103171383841320238250526886-6
Will Barton589841503537494238516281481961-29
Darrell Arthur5898815538446592611017157482647-13
Joffrey Lauvergne2426836891828316771381022-112
Erick Green434106116210121447313912014-81
Gary Harris5571966217354721103642939738-175
Victor Claver10769200061120111421
Ian Clark3019219559910301612939-41
Shavlik Randolph2112693561205384533-24
Jamaal Franklin31312001223013-9
Team Totals 82 - 3099 7158 1462 1991 660 2032 3665 1788 641 367 1166 -



127 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

Interviews

TJ WARD: The Drive

TJ Ward joins the guys to talk about his upcoming charity event.

Credit: Ron Chenoy-USA TODAY Sports

DREW GOODMAN: The Drive

Drew Goodman joins the guys to talk about why the Rockies have been struggling lately.

Credit: Kelley L Cox-USA TODAY Sports

PETER McNAB: Sandy & Scott

Avalanche Commentator Peter McNab joins Sandy to discuss the free agent activity of the Avalanche.

Credit: Chris Humphreys-USA TODAY Sports