Share this story...
Latest News
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Detroit Red Wings (0-5-2)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWTyler Bertuzzi7235017100540.00
CDylan Larkin7325-761102313.04
RWGustav Nyquist7055-82000170.00
CAndreas Athanasiou7213-30000229.09
DDennis Cholowski5123-54000119.09
CLuke Glendening7123-14000425.00
DFilip Hronek6123-218100137.69
DNick Jensen6213-79000825.00
RWAnthony Mantha7123-114100166.25
LWDarren Helm7112-30000128.33
CFrans Nielsen7022-60000110.00
LWJustin Abdelkader7011-5400070.00
DTrevor Daley3011-2000040.00
DDanny DeKeyser501101100060.00
CChristoffer Ehn70112400050.00
CMichael Rasmussen60110000050.00
LWThomas Vanek7101-94100812.50
RWMartin Frk1000020000-
DJoe Hicketts6000-5000070.00
DNiklas Kronwall4000-5400070.00
DLibor Sulak6000-4600070.00
RWLuke Witkowski10000000020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jimmy Howard52683.570322016150.893
Jonathan Bernier31535.06020101378.833

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.