close_menu
THE DAILY ROLL
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Los Angeles Kings (35-32-7)


2015-16 | 2016-17
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CJeff Carter74313061-135101923213.36
CAnze Kopitar68113546-11225001358.15
LWTanner Pearson72231942101131417313.29
DDrew Doughty74932412424001615.59
DAlec Martinez7482836-14221131316.11
RWDustin Brown72112132-7204111586.96
CTyler Toffoli551417314203021469.59
DJake Muzzin7491726-20424011715.26
RWJarome Iginla72111122-30656021427.75
CTrevor Lewis7491221-3261031316.87
CNic Dowd6651520-1725102746.76
RWMarian Gaborik5110919-7183031188.47
DDerek Forbort7421315452000932.15
RWDevin Setoguchi454812-514000606.67
CNick Shore635712-320011717.04
LWKyle Clifford665510-1850001084.63
CJordan Nolan44448-2440003810.53
DKevin Gravel4615626100521.92
LWAdrian Kempe18246-26001267.69
DTom Gilbert18145-46000128.33
DPaul LaDue17055-44000230.00
DBrayden McNabb41224345000395.13
LWAndy Andreoff33022-136000350.00
DMatt Greene26112319000147.14
LWTeddy Purcell1202200000100.00
CJonny Brodzinski1000-1000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Ben Bishop3721022.54171453189990.910
Jeff Zatkoff135502.952711027223.879
Jonathan Quick115712.205312121264.920
Jack Campbell1200.0000000051.000

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.