Share this story...
Latest News
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Los Angeles Kings (11-18-1)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAnze Kopitar2971118-180116311.11
DDrew Doughty3021517-614200583.45
RWDustin Brown208715-144115115.69
CJeff Carter306915-1018401827.32
LWIlya Kovalchuk255914-136100549.26
RWTyler Toffoli305813-44100717.04
LWAlex Iafallo305611-5100014910.20
DAlec Martinez303811-24002368.33
CAdrian Kempe29459-3220014010.00
DJake Muzzin30189525000382.63
DDerek Forbort29167214000283.57
LWBrendan Leipsic20347-112001436.98
RWMatt Luff16516241022222.73
LWKyle Clifford285051310014112.20
LWCarl Hagelin21145312000392.56
LWAustin Wagner18134-34000195.26
CMichael Amadio19123-44000128.33
RWTrevor Lewis17213-90000355.71
CNate Thompson3021318000229.09
CJaret Anderson-Dolan5011-2000060.00
DPaul LaDue10101212000714.29
DDion Phaneuf30011-1521000310.00
RWNikita Scherbak110102000333.33
DSean Walker4011-5000070.00
DOscar Fantenberg18000-70000160.00
RWSheldon Rempal7000-1000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jack Campbell136932.335704127352.923
Cal Petersen94982.414404120283.929
Jonathan Quick95193.232612128262.893
Peter Budaj3715.0001000633.818

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.