Share this story...
Latest News
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Ottawa Senators (13-15-4)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWMark Stone3215203510163127719.48
CMatt Duchene29122234241016219.35
DThomas Chabot3282533-116111859.41
LWRyan Dzingel30121022-6173027316.44
CChris Tierney3231720-614000525.77
CColin White3181119-3105015813.79
RWBobby Ryan2961218-610200619.84
LWMikkel Boedker3231417-106001446.82
LWBrady Tkachuk2197165232015815.52
CZack Smith2358138230003215.63
DMaxime Lajoie296612-1183005311.32
DCody Ceci28459-66001429.52
DDylan DeMelo30358914000446.82
RWDrake Batherson14347-242021225.00
DChristian Jaros23134-16000166.25
LWMagnus Paajarvi32314-112000407.50
DMark Borowiecki17022-243000220.00
DBen Harpur13112226000156.67
CTom Pyatt32022-152000260.00
LWAlex Formenton9101-26000166.25
LWMax McCormick14101-64000128.33
LWNick Paul8011-60000140.00
DErik Burgdoerfer3000-1000020.00
RWPaul Carey50000000010.00
DStefan Elliott1000-1000010.00
DJustin Falk6000-4500050.00
RWJack Rodewald1000000000-
DChristian Wolanin1000-100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Craig Anderson2815823.561212351941008.907
Mike McKenna62563.981110017168.899
Mike Condon2756.4002010840.800

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.