close_menu
THE DAILY ROLL
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Colorado Avalanche (13-29-2)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CNathan MacKinnon44112132-1142241517.28
CMatt Duchene40151328-1543039615.63
DTyson Barrie4232023-23140011052.86
RWMikko Rantanen3961218-1610300619.84
LWGabriel Landeskog349716-12363027911.39
CMikhail Grigorenko4151015-6160005010.00
RWRene Bourque419413-13422027611.84
DFrancois Beauchemin432911-216000583.45
RWJarome Iginla445611-1552200865.81
DErik Johnson2311011-24000472.13
CCarl Soderberg444610-1218100894.49
LWBlake Comeau40729-11402105812.07
DPatrick Wiercioch38369-1117000466.52
DFedor Tyutin38178-1818000244.17
DNikita Zadorov43066-1756000350.00
CJoe Colborne34314-1414200319.68
LWMatt Nieto22134-46000342.94
DCody Goloubef15033-715000120.00
LWAndreas Martinsen39123-524000382.63
DEric Gelinas22011-312000270.00
LWA.J. Greer5011-2400080.00
CSamuel Henley1101120001100.00
CJohn Mitchell37101-720001352.86
LWGabriel Bourque60000000040.00
CRocco Grimaldi10000000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Semyon Varlamov2413473.3861705176745.898
Calvin Pickard2212153.0171212161638.904
Spencer Martin1612.9500100330.900

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
127 © 2017 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.