close_menu
THE DAILY ROLL
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Colorado Avalanche (39-39-4)


2014-15 | 2015-16

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CMatt Duchene76302959-82480620015.00
LWGabriel Landeskog75203353-56941216911.83
CNathan MacKinnon72213152-4207062458.57
LWMikkel Boedker80173451-331230516610.24
CCarl Soderberg82123951-7323101637.36
DTyson Barrie78133649-16313151727.56
RWJarome Iginla82222547-2241130318212.09
LWBlake Comeau81122436-9582231428.45
DFrancois Beauchemin8282634-7382021276.30
CShawn Matthias71121628-172000210111.88
CMikhail Grigorenko746212728100847.14
DErik Johnson73111627-19503201756.29
DNick Holden8261622-124000986.12
CJohn Mitchell71101121-7520031019.90
RWJack Skille748614-4110001067.55
LWCody McLeod82851311381017310.96
LWAndreas Martinsen554711-447001527.69
DEric Gelinas40156-616100551.82
DZach Redmond37246510100229.09
CChris Wagner43426-228001557.27
DAndrew Bodnarchuk37044-71400090.00
DChris Bigras31123-216000214.76
LWAndrew Agozzino9022-1000030.00
DNikita Zadorov22022-512000180.00
DBrandon Gormley26011-38000110.00
RWDennis Everberg15000-5000090.00
DNate Guenin2900022000100.00
RWMikko Rantanen9000-7200090.00
RWBorna Rendulic3000-2000010.00
CBen Street7000-1400080.00
DBrad Stuart6000-200000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Semyon Varlamov5731592.81272531021481714.914
Calvin Pickard209852.567617142539.922
Reto Berra147202.415802229374.922
Roman Will1183.330001013.667

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
131 © 2016 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.