Share this story...
Latest News
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (14-16-2)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClayton Keller3281523-9140046811.76
CNick Schmaltz3361420-1185015411.11
DOliver Ekman-Larsson3231417-1220200724.17
CDerek Stepan327815-18121848.33
DAlex Goligoski2721012-66000345.88
RWVinnie Hinostroza274812-98101498.16
CBrad Richardson328412-2160315714.04
CAlex Galchenyuk223811-510200417.32
LWMichael Grabner256511-180414114.63
CNick Cousins323710-515000614.92
LWRichard Panik296410-5140014912.24
RWChristian Fischer32729-10170005911.86
RWJosh Archibald19347520012015.00
LWLawson Crouse316171440204613.04
DJordan Oesterle26257-18100306.67
DKevin Connauton29044222000470.00
DJakob Chychrun14123-814100273.70
DJason Demers18123-16001234.35
DNiklas Hjalmarsson32033616000240.00
LWMichael Bunting310110000520.00
RWConor Garland500000000140.00
RWMario Kempe1100000000100.00
DIlya Lyubushkin13000-7400060.00
DDakota Mermis1000100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Darcy Kuemper137572.854721036397.909
Antti Raanta126872.885601033351.906
Adin Hill94571.975302115204.926
Hunter Miska1183.330000019.889

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.