Share this story...
Latest News
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (2-5)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClayton Keller7325-240001816.67
DOliver Ekman-Larsson704408000170.00
CVinnie Hinostroza7213-100012010.00
CNick Cousins7022-22000160.00
DJordan Oesterle4022-2000040.00
DKevin Connauton7011-16000190.00
LWLawson Crouse710122000166.25
DJason Demers70111200080.00
RWChristian Fischer7101-48000185.56
LWMichael Grabner7011-20000150.00
DNiklas Hjalmarsson7011-4000050.00
RWRichard Panik7011-32000180.00
LWBrendan Perlini7101-32100119.09
CBrad Richardson7101-22010156.67
CDerek Stepan701102000240.00
CDylan Strome7101-34100166.25
RWJosh Archibald30000000020.00
DAlex Goligoski7000-7000070.00
RWMario Kempe40000000040.00
DIlya Lyubushkin3000-1200010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Antti Raanta63622.322401014158.911
Darcy Kuemper1582.0301000228.929

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.