close_menu
THE DAILY ROLL
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (27-39-9)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWRadim Vrbata75183452-18143032188.26
DOliver Ekman-Larsson75122537-24468011408.57
RWTobias Rieder73161834-7621114211.27
LWMax Domi5292433-12381011018.91
DAlex Goligoski7552530-8260101005.00
CChristian Dvorak711216287201008314.46
RWShane Doan7061925-4463001374.38
LWJordan Martinook70111425-53811210011.00
DJakob Chychrun6271219-1145100818.64
LWBrendan Perlini5013619-6183028315.66
DConnor Murphy7021517-1441011702.86
LWJamie McGinn689716-20230021157.83
LWAnthony Duclair5231013-814000704.29
CAlex Burmistrov4211011-812100352.86
LWLawson Crouse655611-1546012806.25
DAnthony DeAngelo334711-935201567.14
CPeter Holland444711-1518100715.63
CJosh Jooris473811-216000664.55
RWBrad Richardson16549-1150202520.00
DLuke Schenn71077-1077000860.00
CLaurent Dauphin24213-212011326.25
RWChristian Fischer630300001933.33
LWTeemu Pulkkinen13202-260001020.00
DKevin Connauton20011-38000180.00
CTyler Gaudet40110000030.00
CDylan Strome7011-5000060.00
DJamie McBain3000-1000030.00
DZbynek Michalek20001000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Mike Smith5129592.9418248831451680.914
Louis Domingue2814183.1391412074769.904
Justin Peters31323.1601010770.900
Marek Langhamer1153.750000018.875

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.